LMFAO ;;; Sexy and I Know It YouTube Music Songs

Tuesday, January 3, 2012

LMFAO ;;; Sexy and I Know It


LyricsLetra Traducida
Sexy and I Know It




When I walk on by, girls be looking like
 damn he fly I pay to the beat, walking
 on the street with in my new
L.A FREAK
 This is how I roll, animal print, pants out
 control, It's real fool with the big F
 They like bruce lee rock at the club

 Girl look at that body, girl look at that
 body, girl look at that body I work
 out Girl look at that body, girl look
 at that body, girl look at
 that body I work out

 When I walk in the spot, this is what
 I see Everybody stops and they
 staring at me I got passion in
my pants and I ain't afraid to show it...

 I'm sexy and I know it
I'm sexy and I know it

 When I'm at the moss, purity just can't
fight them up When I'm at the beach,
I'm in a speedo trying to tan my cheeks
This is how I roll,
¡COME ON LADIES, IT'S TIME TO GO!

 We hit it to the bar, baby don't be
nervous No shows, no shirt,
and I still get serviced

 Girl look at that body, girl look at
that body, girl look at that body I work
 out Girl look at that body, girl look
 at that body, girl look at that
 body I work out

 When I walk in the spot, this is
 what I see Everybody stops and they
 staring at me I got passion in my
pants and I ain't afraid to show it...

 I'm sexy and I know it
I'm sexy and I know it

 I'M SEXY AND I KNOW IT...

 Girl look at that body, girl look at that
 body, girl look at that body I work out
Girl look at that body, girl look at that
 body, girl look at that body I work out.
Sexy y lo Sé




Cuando camino, la chicas miran como
diciendo '¡DIABLOS! ¡ÉL VUELA!'
 Compenso el beat, caminando por la
 calles con mi nuevo
L.A FREAK,
 Así es como me ondulo, animal print,
calzones fuera de control Es realmente
tonto con T mayúscula Están como
Bruce Lee, rockeando en el club, YEAH!

 Nena, mira ese cuerpo, mira ese cuerpo,
 mira ese cuerpo Lo-lo trabajo
 Nena, mira ese cuerpo, mira ese
cuerpo, mira ese cuerpo
 Lo-lo trabajo

 Cuando paso por el lugar, esto es
lo que veo; Todos se detienen y
me miran a mí Tengo pasión en mis
 calzones y no tengo miedo de mostrarlo...

 Soy sexy y lo sé
 Soy sexy y lo sé

 Cuando estoy en el pantano, la pureza
no puede enfrentarlos Cuando estoy
en la playa, estoy en tanga tratando de
 bronzearme las 'mejillas'
 Así es como me ondulo,
¡VAMOS CHICAS, ES HORA DE IR!

 Lo llevamos al bar, nena no te pongas
 nerviosa Sin shows ni camiseta
 y aún así soy servido

 Nena, mira ese cuerpo, mira ese cuerpo,
 mira ese cuerpo Lo-lo trabajo Nena,
 mira ese cuerpo, mira ese cuerpo,
mira ese cuerpo Lo-lo trabajo

 Cuando paso por el lugar, esto es lo
 que veo; Todos se detienen y me miran a
 mí Tengo pasión en mis calzones y no
tengo miedo de mostrarlo...

 Soy sexy y lo sé
 Soy sexy y lo sé

 ¡SOY SEXY Y LO SÉ!

 Nena, mira ese cuerpo, mira ese cuerpo,
 mira ese cuerpo Lo-lo trabajo Nena,
 mira ese cuerpo, mira ese cuerpo, mira
ese cuerpo Lo-lo trabajo.

URL:

Share This:
  • Facebook
  • Agregar a Technorati
  • Agregar a Del.icio.us
  • Agregar a DiggIt!
  • Agregar a Yahoo!
  • Agregar a Google
  • Agregar a Meneame
  • Agregar a Furl
  • Agregar a Reddit
  • Agregar a Magnolia
  • Agregar a Blinklist
  • Agregar a Blogmarks

0 comments:

Post a Comment

YouTube Music Songs LMFAO ;;; Sexy and I Know It

LMFAO ;;; Sexy and I Know It YouTube Music Songs